Kangaroos v Young
Saturday, Equex Centre, 2.35pm
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Kangaroos
1 Cameron Andrews, 2 Eddie Jackson, 3 Lachlan Cuell, 4 Timoci Vatubuli, 5 Nick Trevaskis, 6 Trae O'Neill, 7 Zac Graham, 8 Dana Ratu, 9 Glenn Dumbrell, 10 Warren Lloyd, 11 Nick Baker, 12 Hayden Jolliffe, 13 Troy Dumbrell, 14 Hudson Frazier, 15 Bowie Foster, 16 Lachlan Jolliffe, 18 Casey Lynch
Young
1 James Schiller, 2 Nayah Freeman, 3 Jayke Hogan, 4 Kye Tiedemann, 5 Aborosio Navori, 6 Tom Bush, 7 Jesse Corcoran, 8 Saul Lealaitafea, 9 Sam Langford, 10 Kyle Richens, 11 Hayden Cowled, 12 Numiasasulu Tema, 13 Blake Hewitt, 14 Warren Aiken, 15 Casey Wall, 19 Will Scott, 20 Aaron Slater
Cootamundra v Junee
Sunday, Les Boyd Oval, 3.30pm
Cootamundra
1 Jason Cronin, 2 Ky White, 3 James Gartside, 4 Jordyn Ballard, 5 Dan Maher, 6 James Smith, 7 Matt Forsyth, 8 Moe Clune, 9 James Woolford, 10 Romann Leota, 11 Luke Levett, 12 Chris Maher, 13 Wayne Parker, 15 Josh Black, 17 Josh Bradford
Junee
1 Daniel Foley, 2 Rusiate Kaliseiwaqa, 3 Damon Jackson, 4 Chris Lewis, 5 Jarom Vakarewakobau, 6 Dakota Ruta, 7 Trent Schubach, 8 Pat Guthrie, 9 Hayden Diggins, 10 Will Merritt, 11 Tom Diggins, 12 Ritchie Herangi, 13 Rhys Clemson, 14 Shawn-ray Pafalani
Gundagai v Albury
Sunday, Anzac Park, 2.35pm
Gundagai
1 James Smart, 2 Dylan Cole, 3 Mathew Lyons, 4 Damian Willis, 5 Noa Fotu, 6 Blake Dunn, 7 Tyron Gorman, 8 Joel Field, 9 James Luff, 10 Luke Berkrey, 11 Troy Barby, 12 Dylan Murdoch, 13 Brock Dunn, 14 Seb Cottam, 15 Mark Elphick, 16 Chris Rose, 17 Will Herring, 18 Tallis Cotterill
Albury
1 James Girdler, 2 Curtly Jenkinson, 3 Damien Scott, 4 Sebastian Nelson, 5 Ty Tindalevale, 6 Adrian Purtell, 7 Robbie Byatt, 8 Brad Hill, 9 Joe Lumb, 10 Brad Nicholson, 11 Liam Wiscombe, 12 Etuate Uaisele, 13 Luke Ingram, 14 Matt Garness, 15 Joe Silafau
Tumut v Brothers
Sunday, Twickenham, 2.35pm
Tumut
1 Dean Bristow, 2 Jason Webb, 3 Brayden Draber, 4 Ben Roddy, 5 Michael Clark, 6 Jordan Anderson, 7 Todd Broad, 8 Zac Masters, 9 Jacob Toppin, 10 Jed Pearce, 11 Adam Pearce, 12 Tom Warner, 13 Thomas Jeffery, 14 Lachlan Bristow, 15 Benny Warner, 16 Lewis Arragon, 17 Riley Sturt
Brothers
1 Cade Price, 2 Jackson Newling, 3 Peter Little, 4 Ethan MacKenzie, 5 Keifer Power, 6 Dylan McLachlan, 7 Tyson McLachlan, 20 Patrick Sagigi, 9 Aaron Wynne, 10 James Hay, 11 Ben Schreiber, 12 Connor McCauley, 13 Liam Carey, 14 Harold Kirby, 15 Brady Collins, 16 Nick Hay, 19 Clifford Morris
Temora v Southcity
Sunday, Nixon Park, 2.35pm
Temora
1 Rory Block, 2 Bradon Taylor, 3 Blake Appo, 4 Jock Ward, 5 Mitchell Wright, 6 Sam Elwin, 7 Jarrod Lee, 8 Kris Rands, 9 Gavin Kite, 10 Zach Starr, 11 Jake Milnes, 12 Matt Hughes, 13 Grant Hughes, 14 Yoan Veve, 15 Jarrod Tait, 16 Luke McCabe, 19 Paul Ferguson
Southcity
1 Jake Dooley, 2 Steven Tracey, 3 Mitch Bennett, 4 Usaia O'Sullivan, 5 Harrison Lucas, 6 Jordan Little, 7 Josh Siegwalt, 8 Nick Skinner, 9 Kyle McCarthy, 10 Cameron Copeland, 11 Tim Hurst, 12 Mitch Curran, 13 Luke McBeath, 14 Ben Lucas, 15 Simon Parr, 16 Maleke Morris, 17 Hayden Jeans
READ MORE