Temora v Brothers
Friday, Nixon Park, 7.30pm
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Temora
1 Hamish Starr, 2 Charles Slinger, 3 Rory Block, 4 Tyler Madden, 5 Jake Milnes, 6 Sam Elwin, 7 Adam Block, 8 Kris Rands , 9 Jarrod Lee, 10 Joshua Nani, 11 Matt Murphy, 12 Joe Leggatt, 13 Grant Hughes, 14 Richard New, 15 Matt Hughes, 16 Mitchell Wright, 17 Luke McCabe
Junee
1 Tristan Dickson, 2 Rusiate Kaliseiwaqa, 3 Timoci Saukuru, 4 Jarom Vakarewakobau, 5 Chris Lewis, 6 Geoffrey Bush, 7 Trent Schubach, 8 Pat Guthrie, 9 Shawn-Ray Palafani, 10 Simione Naiduki, 11 Mark Harris, 12 Tom Diggins, 13 Rhys Clemson, 14 Tristan Field, 15 Simon Wilson, 16 Trent Charlton, 20 Tristan Vine
Kangaroos v Albury
Saturday, Equex Centre, 2.35pm
Kangaroos
1 Timoci Vatubuli, 2 Eddie Jackson, 3 Nick Trevaskis, 4 James Morgan, 5 Dylan Arragon, 6 Trae O'Neill, 7 Daniel Hill, 8 , 9 Glenn Dumbrell, 10 Lachlan Jolliffe, 11 Warren Lloyd, 12 Hayden Jolliffe, 13 Dana Ratu, 14 Kody Collins, 15 Nick Baker, 16 Bowie Foster, 17 Mitchell Kelly
Albury
1 James Girdler, 2 Curtly Jenkinson, 3 Damien Scott, 4 Etu Uaisele, 5 Keanau Wighton, 6 Adrian Purtell, 7 Robbie Byatt, 8 Brad Hill, 9 Joe Lumb, 10 Brad Nicholson, 11 Liam Wiscombe, 12 Jon Huggett, 13 Luke Ingram, 14 Bronson Meehan, 15 Matt Garness,16 Matt Byatt
Young v Cootamundra
Sunday, Alfred Oval, 2.35pm
Young
1 Tom Bush, 2 Steven Anderson, 3 Kye Tiedemann, 4 Numiasasulu Tema, 5 Aborosio Navori, 6 Sam Langford, 7 Jesse Corcoran, 8 Saul Lealaitafea, 9 Blake Hewitt, 10 Kyle Richens, 11 Jayke Hogan, 12 Warren Aiken, 13 Kelepi Komaisavou, 14 Jake Veney, 15 Angus Smith, 16 Blake Coombes, 17 Jacob Lucas, 18 Matt Murray
Cootamundra
1 James Smith, 2 Michael Howard, 3 Jason Cronin, 4 Thomas Miller, 5 Ky White, 6 Matt Forsyth, 7 PJ Clune, 8 Haydn Cowled, 9 James Woolford, 10 Moe Clune, 11 Luke Levett, 12 Jordyn Ballard, 13 Chris Maher, 14 Travis Sheppard, 15 Grant Boyd, 16 Josh Bradford, 17 Grant Miller
Gundagai v Tumut
Sunday, Anzac Park, 2.35pm
Gundagai
1 Mathew Lyons, 2 Charlie Barton, 3 Seb Cottam, 4 Damian Willis, 5 Noa Fotu, 6 Blake Dunn, 7 Tyron Gorman, 8 Joel Field, 9 James Luff, 10 Royce Tout, 11 Troy Barby, 12 Cameron Woo, 13 Luke Berkrey, 14 Mark Elphick, 16 Chris Rose, 17 Dylan Murdoch, 18 Jake Elphick, 19 James Smart
Tumut
1 Dean Bristow, 2 Michael Clark, 3 Brayden Draber, 4 Ben Roddy, 5 Austin McDougall, 6 Todd Broad, 7 Jordan Anderson, 8 Zac Masters, 9 Jacob Toppin, 10 Jed Pearce, 11 Adam Pearce, 12 Tom Warner, 13 Lewis Arragon, 14 Jason Webb, 15 Ben Warner, 16 Josh Webb, 17 Thomas Jeffery, 18 Riley Sturt
Brothers v Southcity
Sunday, Equex Centre, 2.35pm
Brothers
1 Cade Price, 2 Harold Kirby, 3 Peter Little, 4 Jordan Little, 5 Keifer Power, 6 Dylan McLachlan, 7 Cameron Breust, 8 James Hay, 9 Aaron Wynne, 10 Brayden Sharrock, 11 Ben Schreiber, 12 Connor McCauley, 13 Liam Carey, 14 Tyson McLachlan, 15 Nick Hay, 16 Brigham Tukukino, 20 Clifford Morris
Southcity
1 Jake Dooley, 2 Steven Tracey, 3 Mitch Bennett, 19 Brody Tracey, 5 Harry Lucas, 6 Ben Lucas, 7 Josh Siegwalt, 8 Nick Skinner, 9 Kyle McCarthy, 10 Simon Parr, 11 Tim Hurst, 12 Mitch Curran, 13 Luke McBeath, 14 Tim Jones, 15 Cameron Copeland, 16 Hayden Jeans, 17 Maleke Morris