Albury v Southcity
Saturday, Greenfield Park, 2.35pm
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Albury
1 James Girdler, 2 Jaidyn Hampton, 3 Adrian Purtell, 4 Etuate Uaisele, 5 Keanau Wighton, 6 Robbie Byatt, 7 Bronson Meehan, 8 Brad Hill, 9 Joe Lumb, 10 Brad Nicholson, 11 Liam Wiscombe, 12 Jon Huggett, 13 Luke Ingram, 14 Curtly Jenkinson, 15 Matt Garness,16 Matt Byatt
Southcity
1 Jake Dooley, 2 Steven Tracey, 3 Mitch Bennett, 4 Brody Tracey, 5 Jack Lyons, 6 Ben Lucas, 7 Josh Siegwalt, 8 Nick Skinner, 9 Kyle McCarthy, 10 Simon Parr, 11 Tim Hurst, 12 Mitch Curran, 13 Luke McBeath, 14 Tim Jones, 15 Cameron Copeland, 16 Maleke Morris, 17 Lattrell Siegwalt
Tumut v Cootamundra
Saturday, Twickenham, 2.35pm
Tumut
1 Dean Bristow, 2 Jason Webb, 3 Brayden Draber, 4 Ben Roddy, 5 Michael Clark, 6 Todd Broad, 7 Jordan Anderson, 8 Zac Masters, 9 Jacob Toppin, 10 Jed Pearce, 11 Adam Pearce, 12 Tom Warner, 13 Lewis Arragon, 14 Josh Webb, 15 Ben Warner, 17 Thomas Jeffery
Cootamundra
1 Matt Forysth, 2 James Gartside, 3 PJ Clune, 4 Jason Cronin, 5 Ky White, 6 Jordyn Ballard, 7 Joseph Ward, 8 Haydn Cowled, 9 James Woolford, 10 Moe Clune, 11 Luke Levett, 12 Chris Maher, 13 Thomas Miller, 14 Cody Hotston, 15 Josh Bradford, 16 Travis Sheppard, 17 David Buttriss
Kangaroos v Temora
Sunday, Equex Centre, 2.35pm
Kangaroos
1 Timoci Vatubuli, 2 Eddie Jackson, 3 Nick Trevaskis, 4 Fetongi Tuinauvai, 5 James Morgan, 6 Trae O'Neill, 7 Zac Graham, 8 Saul Houma, 9 Glenn Dumbrell, 10 Lachlan Jolliffe, 11 Warren Lloyd, 12 Hayden Jolliffe, 13 Dana Ratu, 15 Nick Baker, 16 Bowie Foster, 17 Mitchell Kelly, 18 Siaosi Paseka
Temora
1 Hamish Starr, 2 Charles Slinger, 3 Joe Leggatt, 4 Jock Ward, 5 Bradon Taylor, 6 Sam Elwin, 7 Adam Block, 8 Zach Starr, 9 Matt Murphy, 10 Sipa Korken, 11 Joshua Nani, 12 Grant Hughes, 13 Kris Rands, 14 Luke McCabe, 15 Jarrod Lee, 16 Rory Block, 19 Paul Ferguson
Gundagai v Brothers
Sunday, Anzac Park, 2.35pm
Gundagai
1 Corey Wilson, 2 Dylan Cole, 3 Seb Cottam, 4 Damian Willis, 5 Charlie Barton, 6 Blake Dunn, 7 Tyron Gorman, 8 Joel Field, 9 James Luff, 10 Royce Tout, 11 Troy Barby, 12 Cameron Woo, 13 Luke Berkrey, 14 Mark Elphick, 16 Chris Rose, 17 Dylan Murdoch, 18 Jake Elphick
Brothers
1 Cade Price, 2 Harold Kirby, 3 Peter Little, 4 Jackson Newling, 5 Keifer Power, 6 Dylan McLachlan, 7 Cameron Breust, 8 James Hay, 9 Aaron Wynne, 10 Brayden Sharrock, 11 Ben Schreiber, 12 Connor McCauley, 13 Liam Carey, 14 Tyson McLachlan, 15 Brad Cain, 16 Luke Gladman, 17 Mitch McCauley
Young v Junee
Sunday, Alfred Oval, 2.35pm
Young
1 Tom Bush, 2 Aborosio Navori, 3 Kye Tiedemann, 4 Jake Veney, 5 Will Dunn, 6 Sam Langford, 7 Jesse Corcoran, 8 Aaron Slater, 9 Blake Hewitt, 10 Kyle Richens, 11 Bailey Coombes, 12 Numiasasulu Tema, 13 Jayke Hogan, 14 Saul Lealaitafea, 15 Casey Wall, 16 Kelepi Komaisavou, 17 Jacob Lucas, 17 Harry Fitzpatrick, 20 Warren Aiken
Junee
1 Tristan Dickson, 2 Chris Lewis, 3 Rusiate Kaliseiwaqa, 4 Timoci Saukuru, 5 Jarom Vakarewakobau, 6 Matt Hands, 7 Trent Schubach, 8 Pat Guthrie, 9 Shawn-ray Pafalani, 10 Simione Naiduki, 11 Tom Diggins, 12 Richard Herangi, 13 Rhys Clemson, 15 Mathew Field, 17 Tyler Sutherland, 18 Jone Sariri
READ MORE