East Wagga-Kooringal v Charles Sturt University
Saturday, 2.10pm at Gumly Oval
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
EAST WAGGA-KOORINGAL
B: J Cooper, T Garner, J Lenisaurua
HB: N Scott, M Tiernan, N Curran
C: H Leddin, L Cuthbert, K Argus
HF: K Rowbotham, W Thomas, J Turner
F: B Argus, J Boumann, R Bourne
Foll: K North Flanigan, J Piercy, H Fitzsimmons
Int: I Collins, I Walton, J Stankiewicz
CHARLES STURT UNIVERSITY
B: J McCulloch, N Myers, C Watt
HB: S Barrow, C Kelly, S Holgate
C: W Archibald, M Findlay, J Collingridge
HF: H Wakefield, D Rogers, J Bell
F: J Steele, J Ladd, B Browning
Foll: A Dickins, L Holmes, L Moore
Int: H Robertson, D Kennedy, W Morton
Emg: A Bartter, Z Stewart, A Corrigan
In: H Robertson (debut)
Out: L Baker (foot)
Marrar v Northern Jets
Saturday, 2.10pm at Langtry Oval
MARRAR
B: F Jenkins, L James, J McPherson
HB: J Reynolds, C Graetz, R Gordon
C: A Kent, C O'Donnell, Z Lewis
HF: J Moye, N Cooper, W Keogh
F: B Toy, L Gray, Z Walgers
Foll: N Molkentin, J Jenkins, S Emery
Int: C Bourke, C Munn, J Hinds
In: C Bourke, J Hinds
Out: C Gardner, J O'Callaghan
NORTHERN JETS
B: M Tidd, J Bray, J Avis
HB: J Griffin, N Tiyce, S Fisher
C: J Harper, B McKinnon, H Grinter
HF: C Bell, N Doyle
F: M Douglas, M Wallis, J Crofts
Foll: L Jones, S Clemson, J Fisher
Int: B Johnstone, H Gaynor
Temora v Barellan
Saturday, 2.10pm at Nixon Park
TEMORA
B: K Shea, L McKelvie, R Hubbard
HB: G McRae, C Stacey, R Grant
C: J Connelly, R Krause, L Sinclair
HF: B Moye, N Stimson, D Leary
F: J Cullen, C Poole, T Shea
Foll: J Galloway, T McAuley, I Reardon
Int: C Boyton J Bowditch J Morton
BARELLAN
B: A Lawder, L Paterson, K Stockton
HB: S Bourchier, M Irvin, L Killalea
C: H Mckenzie, E Cody, D Schmetzer
HF: J Brittliff , L Irvin, J Hillman
F: S Ellis, James McCabe, M Fiore
Foll: R Irvin, Matt Irvin, B Cleaver
Int: A Walsh, J Whitehead, O Delves
Emg: M Hawker, J Mickan , J Inglis , D Campbell , B Chambers
North Wagga v Coleambally
Saturday, 2.10pm at McPherson Oval
NORTH WAGGA
B: J Flood, M Thomas, L Johnson
HB: B Alexander, L Robertson, X Lyons
C: L Mauger, C Watt, S Keith
HF: B Clarke, K Hanlon, J Thompson
F: C Winter, N Dennis, K Hamblin
Foll: M Parks, E Winter, K Flack
Int: S Longmire, J Kerr, T Nejman
Out: I Crouch
COLEAMBALLY
B: T Clark (c), T Mannes, C Hayes
HB: D Bennett, K Pete, J Buchanan
C: L Peruzzi, J Breed, N Graham
HF: A Burge, B Argus, D Peruzzi
F: C Steele, J Hodge, K Woods
Foll: D Mader, M Hillier, L Hillier
Int: B Hardy, H Tooth, S Breed
Emg: L Horton
In: S Breed, T Clark
Out: T Valeri, T Valeri
READ MORE