COLLINGULLIE-GLENFIELD PARK v TURVEY PARK
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Saturday, Crossroads Oval, 2.10pm
Collingullie-Glenfield Park
B: Josh Gunning, Tom Crackenthorp, Dan Frawley
HB: Joe Perryman, James Pope, Harry Radley
C: Harry Wichman, Nick Perryman, Spencer Small
HF: Chad Fuller, Sam Stening, Jackson Hughes
F: Ed Perryman, Blake Harper, James Kennedy
Foll: Monty Inglis, Steve Jolliffe, Matt Klemke
Inter: Brad McMillan, Will Hughes, Doug DeJong
Turvey Park
B: T Isaac, T Doyle, H Woods
HB: J Haggar, R Weidemann, W O'Connor
C: B Lewington, E Weidemann, L Mazzocchi
HF: C Dooley, A Emery, R Leary
F: T Cunningham, B Wallett, T Yates
Foll: S Allan, J Margosis, S Camp
Inter: J Ashcroft, C Harmer, L Leary
NARRANDERA v COOLAMON
Saturday, Narrandera Sportsground, 2.10pm
Narrandera
B: C Vearing, F Inglis, B Grinter
HB: Luke McKay, K Bull, J Grinter
C: N O'Brien, S Randall, J Smith
HF: Z Litchfield, I Bunge, M Mellon
F: B Jamieson, J Hedington, Leigh McKay
Foll: B Hutchison, T VanBruen, L Jamieson
Inter: A Beal, S Quilter, A Eldridge
Emerg: C Irons, M Flack, H Odgers, T Metcalfe
Coolamon
B: J Maddox, Z Oliver, N Buchanan
HB: L Gerhard, M Macauley, A Clarke
C: B Glyde, J Barrett, P Bray
HF: C McKelvie, B Wood, J Sykes
F: J Maslin, J Redfern, A Carroll
Foll: J Buchanan, S Darcy, H Bradley
Inter: W McGowan, H Wakefield, W Graetz
Emerg: B Leary, C Mattingly
GRIFFITH v MANGOPLAH-COOKARDINIA UNITED-EASTLAKES
Saturday, Exies Oval , 2.10pm
Griffith
B: Girdler, C Cunial, N Conlan.
HB: J Best, S Foley, McDermott.
C: Wallace, J Rowston, Brown.
HF: J Whitworth, J Toscan, O Bartter.
F: L Owen, C Bock, S Daniel.
Foll: T Argus, Matheson, K Spencer.
Inter: Ellis, N Richards, R Best.
MCUE
B: P Killalea, T Smith, D Bunyan
HB: J Collins, T Keogh, P Griffin
C: C Chambers, N McCormack, J Male
HF: E Schiller, M Hanrahan, B Ambler
F: M Collins, I Damme, F Collins
Foll: J Scott, T Cohalan, R Turnbull
Int: D Arthur, M Sykes, J Dore
Emg: M Bloomfield, A McCormack, R Green
GANMAIN-GRONG GRONG-MATONG v WAGGA TIGERS
Sunday, Ganmain Sportsground, 2.10pm
GGGM
B: J Walsh, S Hamblin, Z Frorestenko
HB: L Walsh, M Taylor, S Martyn
C: J Taylor, A Proctor, T Sase
HF: J Lander, D Foley, J McCaig
F: C Kresbar, G Alexander, L Parker
Foll: J Olsson, T Anderson, M Hamblin
Inter: K Watts, N Holmes, S Butterfield
Emerg: A Cumming
Wagga Tigers
B: A Bennett, I Bennett, C Dunne-Argus
HB: S Flanigan, M Stephenson, X Heeney
C: H Cock, J Cornell, N Gorman
HF: I Lyons, C Pavitt, M Gilfillan
F: J Larwood, T McCoullough, P Ryan
Followers: B Morton, B Gould, J Manton
Interchange: H Bennett, C Wadley, M Wadley
READ MORE