EAST WAGGA-KOORINGAL v THE ROCK-YERONG CREEK
At Gumly Oval
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
EWK
B: N Curran, M Beasley, N Scott
HB: A Rogers, J Boumann, B Absolum
C: R Bourne, J Turner, C Quade
HF: J Piercy, B Cadzow, M Carroll
F: L Cuthbert, K McCarthy, B Argus
Foll: K North-Flanigan, H Fitzsimmons, E Andrews
Inter: T Pocock, H Leddin, C Wild
Emerg: C Chambers
TRYC
B: J.Cool J.Clarke R.Kirkwood
HB: W.Adams D.Cook A.Ridley
C: S.Wolter R.Budd C.Cool
HF: H.White D.Beirmann T.Hannam
F: J.Kemp J.Kerin D.Bauer
Foll: J.Adams, M.Stephenson, C.Diessel
Inter: M.Cummins, J.Adams, W.Morley
MARRAR v NORTHERN JETS
At Langtry Oval
Marrar
B: J Jenkins, L James, J McPherson
HB: H Reynolds, C Graetz, J Reynolds
C: B Wilson, R Mooney, D O'Bryan
HF: T Lawler, J Lawton, J Connellan
F: S Emery, H Templeton, Z Walgers
Foll: N Molkentin, C O'Donnell, J Moye
Inter: A Daniher, F Jenkins, J Graetz
Emerg: J Dwerryhouse, W Vissenga, W Moloney
Northern Jets
B: S Clemson, M Doyle, H Morris
HB: B McKinnon, N Tiyce, J Avis
C: S Hodge, S Fisher, N Doyle
HF: J Roscarel, M Willis, H Grinter
F: C Bell, R Quade, T Blissett
Foll: L Jones, M Haddrill, J Fisher
Inter: H Gaynor, R Davis, Z Griffin
COLEAMBALLY v CHARLES STURT UNIVERSITY
At Coleambally Sportsground
Coleambally
B: T Mannes, J Lyell, T Clark
HB: J Crowe, T Collison, T Groves
C: J Buchanan, C Steele, J Breed
HF: Tom Valeri, B Hardy, Theo Valeri
F: J Weymouth-Smith, L Hillier, B Elwin
Foll: D Mader, G Orton, C Hayes
Inter: L Evans, J Spencer, S Light
CSU
B: C Humphries, W Morton, J McCulloch
HB: S Marsden, J Bell, H Wakefield
C: A McKelvie, G Daly, A Corrigan
HF: W Archibald, G Blackwood, C Dunne-Argus
F: S Barlin, J Collingridge, M Findlay
Foll: A Dickins, S Barrow, L Moore
Inter: W Thorp, B Ormonde, B Browning
TEMORA v NORTH WAGGA
At Nixon Park
TEMORA
B: L Pellow, C Stacey, P Mannion
HB: R Grant, R Harbbard, L Pattions
C: B Moye, R Krause, L Sinclair
HF: C Mackey, J Reid, M Krause
F: J Thomas, J Cullen, J Morton
Foll: G Haigh, I Reardon, N Stimson
Inter: T Moye, J Wooden
NORTH WAGGA
B: S Longmore, M Thomas, X Lyons
HB: S Keith, K Hanlon, B Alexander
C: L Mauger, J Flood, E Winter
HF: Z Delaney, J Campbell, C Winter
F: K Hamblin, D Jordan, N Dennis
Foll: D Mitchell, B Keith, D McDermott
Inter: J Spackman, L Hart, J Thompson
RESERVE GRADE
EWK
B: K Argus, J Cooper, D Fewson
HB: S Burge, C Chambers, H Nelson
C: L Adams
HF: B Flynn, J Fry, J Duke
F: J White, K Wilson, C Depiazza
Foll: J Jenkins, K Rowbotham, L Wiles
Inter: J Roberts, B Darcy, D Hitchens, A Steiniki, L Piltz
TRYC
B: J Duncan, M Musgrove, M Cronin
HB: J Hill, L Driscoll, J DeJong
C: N Kelly
HF: J Broughton, S Mazzochi, C Terlich
F: M Howarth, S Williams, C Diessel
Foll: J Scott, B Ball, J Prestage
Inter: I Thommers, D Pieper, T Anthony, B Campton
Marrar
B: D Wallace, T Wallace, J Monk
HB: A Lawrence, M Hort, J Thomson
C: J Malone, B Sanbrook, C Munn
HF: D Richards, J Hoey, B Kelly
F: M Malone, B Howard, C Gardner
Foll: W Vissenga, J Currie, T Pattison
Northern Jets
B: Tom Frost, James Bray, Jason McKinnon
HB: Jim Griffin, Beau Rees, Jim Davis
C: Mick Foster
HF: Ben Prentice, , Sam Quade
F: Geoff Walker, Ned Fisher, Brenton O'Brien
Foll: Brodie Jones, James Parkinson, Joe Caitlin
North Wagga
B: Rhyce Jolliffe, Brendan Barnes, Macaleb Jolliffe
HB: Tom Hoffman, Blake Thompson, Chad Hamblin
C: Rhyce Donely, Bailey Clarke, Zac Power
HF: Todd Hopkins, Mitch Ross, Corey Watt
F: Liam Timothy Nesbitt, Josh May, Steve Barnes
Foll: Will Harper, Joe Wood, Jarrod Koetz
Inter: Sam Croxton, Ben Carey, Luke Trevaskis, Zac Whyte
Coleambally
B: T Pound, L Vogan, M Mannes
HB: C Smith, D Brain, G Payne
C: N Graham, S Breed, L Baker
HF: C Lane, L Evans, M Kelly
F: J Coe, A Mannes, S Pound
Foll: A Hardy, M Wiseman (C), R Mannes
Inter: N Hodgson, M Tucker, J Shaw
UNDER 17s
North Wagga
Squad: Mitch Mattingly, Will Barnes, Jackson Connolly, Hunter Shultz, Harry Pollard, Brad Koetz, Jake Sullivan, Tom Nejman, Austin Cornell, Riley Judd, Jake Scott, Jasper Richardson, Flynn Jenkins, Tom Cooper, Darcy Jolliffe, Jackson Casley, Rowan Hoare, Blake Trindall, Luke Bell, Reg Burton, Riley Duncan, Preston Oakman, Connor Mcginn, Zak Hopkins, Jacob Sandrall, Egan Doherty, Luke McGowan, Alex Gaskin, Will Hurst, Tom Carey
Marrar
B: L Bevan, C Walshe, C Walker
HB: B Grentell, N Robilliard, T Clear-Jones
C: E Jones, T Forbes, C Currie
HF: C Manson, M Rynehart, F Morton
F: J Guthrie, J Howe, Z Walker
Foll: B Chisholm, W Moloney, C Bourke
Inter: A Anwar, S Smith, Jake, I Davey