Tumut v Gundagai
Saturday, Twickenham, 2.35pm
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Tumut
1 Dean Bristow, 2 Jason Webb, 3 Brayden Draber, 4 Michael Clark, 5 Austin McDougall, 6 Jacob Toppin, 7 Jordan Anderson, 8 Zac Masters, 9 Lachlan Bristow, 10 Jed Pearce, 11 Ben Roddy, 12 Tom Warner, 13 6 Lewis Arragon, 14 Todd Broad, 15 Ben Warner, 16 Josh Webb, 17 Riley Sturt
Gundagai
1 Mathew Lyons, 2 Dylan Cole, 3 Seb Cottam, 4 Damian Willis, 5 Noa Fotu, 6 Blake Dunn, 7 Tyron Gorman, 8 Joel Field, 9 James Luff, 10 Luke Berkrey, 11 Troy Barby, 12 Cameron Woo, 13 Brock Dunn, 14 Mark Elphick, 16 Chris Rose, 17 Dylan Murdoch, 18 Kyle Ramage
Cootamundra v Young
Saturday, Les Boyd Oval, 2.55pm
Cootamundra
1 Matt Forysth, 2 James Gartside, 3 PJ Clune, 4 Jason Cronin, 5 Dan Maher, 6 Jordyn Ballard, 7 Thomas Miller, 8 Moe Clune, 9 James Woolford, 10 Romann Leota, 11 Chris Maher, 12 Luke Levett, 13 Wayne Parker, 14 Haydn Cowled, 15 James Smith
Young
1 Thomas Bush, 2 Will Dunn 3 Kye Tiedemann, 4 Jake Veney, 5 Aborosio Navori, 6 Sam Langford, 7Jesse Corcoran, 8 Saul Lealaitafea, 9 Blake Hewitt, 10 Aaron Slater, 11 Jayke Hogan, 12 Numiasasulu Tema, 13 Warren Aiken, 14 Kelepi Komaisavou, 15 Kyle Richens, 16 Casey Wall
Albury v Kangaroos
Sunday, Greenfield Park, 2.35pm
Albury
1 James Girdler, 2 Curtly Jenkinson, 3 Etuate Uaisele, 4 Robbie Byatt, 5 Keanau Wighton, 6 Adrian Purtell, 7 Bronson Meehan, 8 Brad Hill, 9 Joe Lumb, 10 Brad Nicholson, 11 Liam Wiscombe, 12 Jon Huggett, 13 Luke Ingram, 16 Matthew Garness, 17 Matt Byatt
Kangaroos
1 Timoci Vatubuli, 2 Eddie Jackson, 3 Nick Trevaskis, 4 Fetongi Tuinauvai, 5 James Morgan, 6 Trae O'Neill, 7 Zac Graham, 8 Dana Ratu, 9 Glenn Dumbrell, 10 Lachlan Jolliffe, 11 Warren Lloyd, 12 Hayden Jolliffe, 13 Bowie Foster, 14 Hudson Frazier, 15 Nick Baker, 16 Casey Lynch, 17 Saul Houma
Southcity v Brothers
Sunday, Harris Park, 2.35pm
Southcity
1 Jake Dooley, 2 Steven Tracey, 3 Mitch Bennett, 4 Usaia O'Sullivan, 5 Harrison Lucas, 6 Ben Lucas, 7 Josh Siegwalt, 8 Nick Skinner, 9 Kyle McCarthy, 10 Cameron Copeland, 11 Tim Hurst, 12 Mitch Curran, 13 Luke McBeath, 15 Simon Parr, 16 Maleke Morris, 17 Hayden Jeans
Brothers
1 Cade Price, 2 Harold Kirby, 3 Peter Little, 4 Riley Flint, 5 Keifer Power, 6 Dylan McLachlan, 7 Cameron Breust, 8 Brayden Sharrock, 9 Aaron Wynne, 10 Clifford Morris, 11 Ben Schreiber, 12 Connor McCauley, 13 James Hay, 14 Brad Cain, 15 Brady Collins, 16 Brigham Tukukino, 17 Tyson McLachlan
Junee v Temora
Sunday, Laurie Daley Oval, 2.35pm
Junee
1 Daniel Foley, 2 Chris Lewis, 3 Rusiate Kaliseiwaqa, 4 Tristan Dickson, 5 Jarom Vakarewakobau, 6 Dakota Ruta, 7 Trent Schubach, 8 Pat Guthrie, 9 Hayden Diggins, 10 Simione Naiduki, 11 Matt Hands, 12 Richard Herangi, 13 Rhys Clemson, 14 Shawn-ray Pafalani, 15 Will Merritt, 16 Simon Wilson, 17 Tom Diggins
Temora
1 Hamish Starr, 2 Charles Slinger, 3 Matt Murphy, 4 Jock Ward, 5 Rory Block, 6 Sam Elwin, 7 Adam Block, 8 Paul Ferguson, 9 Gavin Kite, 10 Sipa Korken, 11 Joe Leggatt, 12 Matt Hughes, 13 Kris Rands, 14 Luke McCabe, 15 Joshua Nani, 16 Jarrod Tait, 19 Zach Starr
READ MORE