Indigenous All Stars

The Group Nine All Stars will take on the Indigenous All Stars on March 16.

- RELATED: Indigenous All Stars stick with familiar facesBritish star called into Group Nine's elite squadCale, Toohey leave holesMoke close to call up for Indigenous All Stars squad

Dion Belford (Thunder)

Dion Belford (Thunder)

Dion Belford (Thunder)

Dion Belford (Thunder)

Aaron Byrne (Cootamundra)

Aaron Byrne (Cootamundra)

Aaron Byrne (Cootamundra)

Aaron Byrne (Cootamundra)

Aaron Byrne (Cootamundra)

Aaron Byrne (Cootamundra)

Wayne Goolagong (Southcity)

Wayne Goolagong (Southcity)

Wayne Goolagong (Southcity)

Wayne Goolagong (Southcity)

Wayne Goolagong (Southcity)

Wayne Goolagong (Southcity)

Willie Heta (Thunder)

Willie Heta (Thunder)

Willie Heta (Thunder)

Willie Heta (Thunder)

Willie Heta (Thunder)

Willie Heta (Thunder)

Ben Jeffery (Thunder)

Ben Jeffery (Thunder)

Ben Jeffery (Thunder)

Ben Jeffery (Thunder)

Ben Jeffery (Thunder)

Ben Jeffery (Thunder)

Phil Latu (Gundagai)

Phil Latu (Gundagai)

Phil Latu (Gundagai)

Phil Latu (Gundagai)

Phil Latu (Gundagai)

Phil Latu (Gundagai)

Jay Little

Jay Little

Jay Little

Jay Little

Peter Little (Southcity)

Peter Little (Southcity)

Peter Little (Southcity)

Peter Little (Southcity)

Peter Little (Southcity)

Peter Little (Southcity)

George Maka (Temora) Picture: Fairfax Photographic

George Maka (Temora) Picture: Fairfax Photographic

Pani Manawatu (Southcity)

Pani Manawatu (Southcity)

Pani Manawatu (Southcity)

Pani Manawatu (Southcity)

Pani Manawatu (Southcity)

Pani Manawatu (Southcity)

Will Merritt (Southcity)

Will Merritt (Southcity)

Will Merritt (Southcity)

Will Merritt (Southcity)

Pee Wee Moke (Southcity)

Pee Wee Moke (Southcity)

Glendon Morris (Southcity)

Glendon Morris (Southcity)

Glendon Morris (Southcity)

Glendon Morris (Southcity)

Matt Rose (Thunder)

Matt Rose (Thunder)

Matt Rose (Thunder)

Matt Rose (Thunder)

Uli Taki Taki (Junee)

Uli Taki Taki (Junee)

Uli Taki Taki (Junee)

Uli Taki Taki (Junee)

Jade Williams (Junee)

Jade Williams (Junee)

Logan Wright (Gundagai)

Logan Wright (Gundagai)

Logan Wright (Gundagai)

Logan Wright (Gundagai)

Logan Wright (Gundagai)

Logan Wright (Gundagai)

- GALLERY: The Group Nine All Stars

INDIGENOUS ALL STARS SQUAD

Dion Belford (Albury)

Aaron Byrne (Cootamundra)

Wayne Goolagong (Southcity)

Willie Heta (Albury)

Ben Jeffery (Albury)

Toby Key (Junee)

Phil Latu (Gundagai)

Jay Little (captain-coach)

Peter Little (Southcity)

George Maka (Temora)

Pani Manawatu (Southcity)

Will Merritt (Southcity)

Pee Wee Moke (Southcity)

Glendon Morris (Southcity)

Matt O'Neill (Brothers)

Jermaine Packer (Brothers)

Matt Rose (Albury)

Uli Taki Taki (Junee)

Jade Williams (Junee)

Logan Wright (Gundagai)

Pee Wee Moke (Southcity)

Pee Wee Moke (Southcity)